Snitliste herrer 20.02.2024

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Carsten Gammelvind Linak Danmark A/S 12 1857 154,75
2. Bent Madsen Knøsen 2 303 151,50
3. Kim Bersang Andersen RESERVER 10 1510 151,00
4. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2409 150,56
5. Sune Schrold Linak Danmark A/S 4 594 148,50
6. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 20 2956 147,80
7. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 14 2055 146,79
8. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj BB 22 3227 146,68
9. Ole Olsen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 2 293 146,50
10. Michael Kristensen KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 18 2617 145,39
11. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 18 2616 145,33
12. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 16 2305 144,06
13. Bo Jakobsen KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 14 2002 143,00
14. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2283 142,69
15. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj BB 20 2848 142,40
16. Svend Petersen Knøsen 16 2273 142,06
17. Uffe Jensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 10 1419 141,90
18. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 22 3046 138,45
19. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 20 2744 137,20
20. Jørgen Svane Sørensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 10 1372 137,20
21. John "Coach" Skou Kristensen RESERVER 2 271 135,50
22. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 16 2152 134,50
23. Søren Vad RESERVER 16 2128 133,00
24. Adolf Johansen Team HAJ 16 2110 131,88
25. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 16 2107 131,69
26. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 12 1567 130,58
27. Tommy Nørup-Sunds Sammenholdet 16 2080 130,00
28. Jens Østlund Jyske Bank 16 2073 129,56
29. Klaus Lindrum KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 14 1781 127,21
30. Henning Jørgen Olsen Team HAJ 18 2275 126,39
31. Nikolaj Mikkelsen Bavnehøj BB 22 2743 124,68
32. Per Nielsen AVK Sport 1. 18 2188 121,56
33. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 16 1919 119,94
34. Thomas KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 2 238 119,00
35. Ole Sørensen Knøsen 14 1647 117,64
36. Peter Sterup Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 2 234 117,00
37. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 4 463 115,75
38. Peder Sørensen Knøsen 16 1849 115,56
39. Jan Sterup Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 2 229 114,50
40. Paul Wittus Invita 18 2060 114,44
41. Thomas Jørgensen AVK Sport 1. 16 1829 114,31
42. Steffen Linak Danmark A/S 2 209 104,50
43. Bo Christensen Linak Danmark A/S 2 208 104,00
44. Carl Erik Linak Danmark A/S 2 206 103,00
45. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 18 1847 102,61
46. Carsten Nielsen KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 2 203 101,50
47. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 1. 2 201 100,50
48. Jens Mejer Team HAJ 4 396 99,00
49. John Assenholt Team HAJ 16 1570 98,13