Gruppe 1. - 20.02.2024

Holdnavn Kegler Point
Rådhuset Sport 1. 9656 50
Bavnehøj BB 9090 42
Linak Danmark A/S 9028 32
Rådhuset Sport 2. 9044 26
Sammenholdet 8987 24
KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 8699 24
1. runde 5. september 2023 19:00       Kegler           Point     
  Bavnehøj BB Rådhuset Sport 2. 782 763 4 2
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 1. 824 819 4 2
  Sammenholdet KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 697 771 0 6
             
2. runde 19. september 2023 20:00    
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Bavnehøj BB 926 859 6 0
  Rådhuset Sport 2. KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 835 755 4 2
  Linak Danmark A/S Sammenholdet 829 759 6 0
             
3. runde 3. oktober 2023 19:00    
  Bavnehøj BB KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 791 787 4 2
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Sammenholdet 954 818 6 0
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 2. 813 792 4 2
             
4. runde 31. oktober 2023 20:00    
  Sammenholdet Bavnehøj BB 869 833 4 2
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Linak Danmark A/S 917 855 6 0
  Rådhuset Sport 2. Rådhuset Sport 1. 917 843 6 0
             
5. runde 14. november 2023 19:00    
  Bavnehøj BB Linak Danmark A/S 852 839 4 2
  Sammenholdet Rådhuset Sport 2. 793 807 2 4
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Rådhuset Sport 1. 738 768 0 6
             
6. runde 28. november 2023 20:00    
  Bavnehøj BB Rådhuset Sport 2. 955 844 6 0
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 1. 847 923 0 6
  Sammenholdet KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 950 706 6 0
             
7. runde 12.12.2023 19:00    
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Bavnehøj BB 813 792 4 2
  Rådhuset Sport 2. KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 911 805 6 0
  Linak Danmark A/S Sammenholdet 859 817 6 0
             
8. runde 9. januar 2024 20:00    
  Bavnehøj BB KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 838 735 6 0
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Sammenholdet 869 749 6 0
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 2. 868 712 6 0
             
9. runde 23. januar 2024 19:00    
  Sammenholdet Bavnehøj BB 847 856 2 4
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Linak Danmark A/S 833 819 4 2
  Rådhuset Sport 2. Rådhuset Sport 1. 861 935 0 6
             
10. runde 6. februar 2024 20:00    
  Bavnehøj BB Linak Danmark A/S 730 692 4 2
  Sammenholdet Rådhuset Sport 2. 864 853 4 2
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Rådhuset Sport 1. 977 898 4 2
             
11. runde 20.02.2024 19:00    
  Bavnehøj BB Rådhuset Sport 2. 802 749 6 0
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 1. 783 908 0 6
  Sammenholdet KLC Erhverv Silkeborg 824 675 6 0
             
12. runde 05.03.2024 20:00    
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Bavnehøj BB        
  Rådhuset Sport 2. KLC Erhverv Silkeborg        
  Linak Danmark A/S Sammenholdet        
             
13. runde 19.03.2024 19:00    
  Bavnehøj BB KLC Erhverv Silkeborg        
  Rådhuset Sport 1. Sammenholdet        
  Linak Danmark A/S Rådhuset Sport 2.        
             
14. runde 2. april 2024 20:00    
  Sammenholdet Bavnehøj BB        
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Linak Danmark A/S        
  Rådhuset Sport 2. Rådhuset Sport 1.        
             
15. runde 16. april 2024 19:00    
  Bavnehøj BB Linak Danmark A/S        
  Sammenholdet Rådhuset Sport 2.        
  KLC Erhverv Silkeborg Rådhuset Sport 1.