Snitliste herrer 24.01.2023.

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Sune Schrold Linak Danmark A/S 4 641 160,25
2. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 18 2751 152,83
3. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 18 2734 151,89
4. Bjarne Nielsen EH Hvidevarerservice 20 2999 149,95
5. Kim Bersang Andersen Team Malvin 20 2943 147,15
6. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj BB 20 2909 145,45
7. John "Coach" Skou Kristensen Team Malvin 20 2901 145,05
8. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 25 3610 144,40
9. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2308 144,25
10. Carsten Gammelvind Linak Danmark A/S 12 1723 143,58
11. Karsten Olsen Team HAJ 2 287 143,50
12. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 16 2282 142,63
13. Erik "Champ" Olsen Team Malvin 20 2814 140,70
14. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 16 2227 139,19
15. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 10 1388 138,80
16. Uffe Jensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 4 554 138,50
17. Adolf Johansen Team HAJ 12 1649 137,42
18. Sinan Hendi Jyske Bank 2 274 137,00
19. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj BB 20 2738 136,90
20. Bo Jakobsen Sammenholdet 2 272 136,00
21. Johannes Skærbæk Sammenholdet 17 2303 135,47
22. Jens Østlund Jyske Bank 16 2153 134,56
23. Brian Leth AVK Sport 1. 2 269 134,50
24. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2150 134,38
25. Søren Vad Silkeborg Autokøler 22 2949 134,05
26. Jørgen Svane Sørensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 14 1847 131,93
27. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 16 2062 128,88
28. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 10 1288 128,80
29. Kim Carøe Christensen Invita 2 257 128,50
30. Henning Olsen Team HAJ 18 2301 127,83
31. Paul Wittus Invita 20 2541 127,05
32. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 16 2025 126,56
33. Erik Hornum EH Hvidevarerservice 12 1517 126,42
34. Jan Bremer EH Hvidevarerservice 5 628 125,60
35. Per Jensen EH Hvidevarerservice 13 1632 125,54
36. Tonni Kjær EH Hvidevarerservice 2 251 125,50
37. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 1. 2 248 124,00
38. Nikolaj Mikkelsen Bavnehøj BB 20 2445 122,25
39. Jonas Knudsen Team HAJ 2 244 122,00
40. Per Nielsen AVK Sport 1. 20 2411 120,55
41. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 20 2373 118,65
42. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 10 1178 117,80
43. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 18 2096 116,44
44. Mads Hornum EH Hvidevarerservice 2 232 116,00
45. Niels Jørgen Jensen Silkeborg Autokøler 4 461 115,25
46. John Assenholt Team HAJ 14 1602 114,43
47. Thomas Jørgensen AVK Sport 1. 12 1372 114,33
48. Carsten Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 6 657 109,50
49. Søren Klimat Jyske Bank 2 217 108,50
50. Gert Hansen Silkeborg Autokøler 18 1889 104,94
51. Jørn Pedersen Silkeborg Autokøler 10 1044 104,40
52. Nicolai Svendson EH Hvidevarerservice 2 208 104,00
53. Søren K Olsen Team HAJ 6 616 102,67
54. Rene Kolling AVK Sport 1. 12 1230 102,50