Snitliste herrer 06.10.2020.

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Jørgen Due Jacks 6 1090 181,67
2. Erik "Champ" Olsen Team Malvin 6 1083 180,50
3. Bjarne Fisker Jacks 6 1060 176,67
4. Knud Sonne Jacks 6 1055 175,83
5. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 4 692 173,00
6. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj BB 6 998 166,33
7. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 6 992 165,33
8. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 8 1316 164,50
9. Klaus Lindrum Flexcables A/S 6 979 163,17
10. Jan Reinholdt AVK Sport 2. 6 942 157,00
11. Sinan Hendi Jyske Bank 2 314 157,00
12. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 14 2194 156,71
13. Ole Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 8 1241 155,13
14. Frank Bofill Flexcables A/S 4 620 155,00
15. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 4 608 152,00
16. Kim Bersang Andersen Team Malvin 6 911 151,83
17. Adolf Johansen T B H - Them 2 302 151,00
18. Erik Hornum EH Hvidevarerservice 4 600 150,00
19. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 8 1198 149,75
20. Jan Bremer EH Hvidevarerservice 6 896 149,33
21. John "Coach" Kristensen Team Malvin 2 297 148,50
22. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj BB 6 886 147,67
23. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 8 1169 146,13
24. Jan Godtfred Pedersen Flexcables A/S 6 874 145,67
25. Johannes Skærbæk Sammenholdet 5 728 145,60
26. Bjarne Nielsen EH Hvidevarerservice 6 861 143,50
27. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 6 859 143,17
28. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 8 1144 143,00
29. Kim Carøe Christensen Invita 2 286 143,00
30. Jens Østlund Jyske Bank 8 1141 142,63
31. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 4 564 141,00
32. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 6 845 140,83
33. Paul Wittus Invita 6 837 139,50
34. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 6 827 137,83
35. Tommy Nørup-Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 6 824 137,33
36. Torben Marx EH Hvidevarerservice 2 273 136,50
37. Jørgen Quist Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 4 544 136,00
38. Niels Jørgen Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 6 815 135,83
39. Jan Malvin Jespersen Team Malvin 6 811 135,17
40. Ib Jeppesen IHI Totalentreprise 8 1077 134,63
41. Per Nielsen AVK Sport 1. 6 803 133,83
42. Peter Jensen Danfoss 6 797 132,83
43. Jørn Pedersen Silkeborg Autokøler 8 1062 132,75
44. Søren Vad Silkeborg Autokøler 10 1326 132,60
45. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 1 132 132,00
46. Preben Søgård Danfoss 6 791 131,83
47. Carsten Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 6 787 131,17
48. Peter Røhr AVK Sport 3. 2 262 131,00
49. Jørgen Lundgaard AVK Sport 2. 6 766 127,67
50. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 3. 4 509 127,25
51. Nikolaj Mikkelsen Bavnehøj BB 6 760 126,67
52. Ole Clausen AVK Sport 3. 4 505 126,25
53. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 8 1009 126,13
54. Peder Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 8 995 124,38
55. Peder Ehons Danfoss 6 738 123,00
56. Kaspar Kristensen AVK Sport 4. 2 242 121,00
57. Jørgen Larsen Silkeborg Autokøler 8 966 120,75
58. Børge B. Madsen T B H - Them 6 717 119,50
59. Henning Olsen T B H - Them 6 688 114,67
60. Kasper Kristensen AVK Sport 3. 2 226 113,00
61. Tommy Jensen AVK Sport 2. 6 658 109,67
62. Søren Olsen T B H - Them 4 438 109,50
63. Magne Pedersen AVK Sport 1. 6 653 108,83
64. Peder Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 6 630 105,00
65. Kurt Nielsen AVK Sport 3. 2 209 104,50
66. Johnni Ravnsbæk Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 1 103 103,00
67. Bent Larsen AVK Sport 3. 2 165 82,50
68. Nadan Hotic Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 2 154 77,00

 

Firmaidræt Silkeborg

 Søholt Idrætspark    Tlf.: 86 81 56 74 
 Ansvej 112 A    CVRnr. 31 82 80 74
 8600 Silkeborg    kontoret@firmaidraetten.dk