Snitliste herrer 03.03.2020.

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Erik "Champ" Olsen Team Malvin 22 3883 176,50
2. Julius August Stenberg Bowl ´N´ Fun 16 2814 175,88
3. Mads Niebuhr Bowl ´N´ Fun 16 2774 173,38
4. Bjarne Fisker Jacks 21 3627 172,71
5. Rasmus Holm Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 2 344 172,00
6. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj B B 22 3761 170,95
7. Knud Sonne Jacks 21 3565 169,76
8. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 20 3391 169,55
9. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 22 3642 165,55
10. Jack Kjeldsen Jacks 9 1480 164,44
11. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj B B 20 3275 163,75
12. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 22 3593 163,32
13. Kim Bersang Andersen Team Malvin 24 3893 162,21
14. Jørgen Due Jacks 19 3072 161,68
15. Carsten Gammelvind Linak Danmark A/S 12 1938 161,50
16. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2560 160,00
17. Klaus Lindrum Flexcables A/S 20 3180 159,00
18. Jan Bremer E.H. Hvidevarerservice 24 3788 157,83
19. Freddy Jensen Jacks 2 315 157,50
20. John "Coach" Kristensen Team Malvin 20 3136 156,80
21. Adolf Johansen T B H - Them 12 1875 156,25
22. Bo Jakobsen Neckelmann 20 3105 155,25
23. Per Eckert Bowl ´N´ Fun 8 1233 154,13
24. Peter Røhr AVK Sport 2. 6 923 153,83
25. Peder Ehons Danfoss 16 2449 153,06
26. Svend Petersen IHI Totalentreprise 20 3040 152,00
27. Frank Bofill Flexcables A/S 22 3339 151,77
28. Ernst Jensby Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 22 3320 150,91
29. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 18 2711 150,61
30. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 20 3006 150,30
31. Ernst Jensen Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 16 2396 149,75
32. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 54 8066 149,37
33. Paul Wittus Invita 18 2687 149,28
34. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 14 2088 149,14
35. Johannes Skærbæk Sammenholdet 25 3721 148,84
36. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 18 2678 148,78
37. Niels Jørgen Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 24 3549 147,88
38. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 18 2659 147,72
39. Erik Hornum E.H. Hvidevarerservice 22 3246 147,55
40. Tommy Nørup-Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 22 3222 146,45
41. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 24 3502 145,92
42. Jan Reinholdt AVK Sport 2. 16 2330 145,63
43. Jens Østlund Jyske Bank 4 581 145,25
44. Bjarne Nielsen E.H. Hvidevarerservice 24 3482 145,08
45. Preben Søgård Danfoss 12 1738 144,83
46. Jens Andersen Boje Neckelmann 12 1723 143,58
47. Søren Vad Silkeborg Autokøler 24 3436 143,17
48. Jonas Knudsen T B H - Them 12 1714 142,83
49. Jørgen A. Hansen Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 18 2568 142,67
50. Anders Hjøllund Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 284 142,00
51. Sinan Hendi Jyske Bank 20 2838 141,90
52. Jørgen Larsen Silkeborg Autokøler 22 3119 141,77
53. Henrik Skytte Danfoss 16 2243 140,19
54. Poul Laursen AVK Sport 1. 6 841 140,17
55. Jørgen Quist Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 12 1681 140,08
56. Jan Godtfred Pedersen Flexcables A/S 24 3318 138,25
57. Ole Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 24 3313 138,04
58. Knud Holm Jensen Invita 2 271 135,50
59. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 22 2972 135,09
60. Jens Erik Jensen AVK Sport 2. 2 270 135,00
61. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 3. 6 808 134,67
62. Malthe Skaalum Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 269 134,50
63. Per Jacobsen Neckelmann 2 269 134,50
64. Børge B. Madsen T B H - Them 24 3215 133,96
65. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 7 932 133,14
66. Bent Madsen IHI Totalentreprise 2 266 133,00
67. Henning Olsen T B H - Them 24 3180 132,50
68. Mikkel Skytte Bak Espersen               Danfoss 2 265 132,50
69. Rasmus Schilling Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 265 132,50
70. Peder Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 24 3179 132,46
71. Jørgen Lundgaard AVK Sport 2. 22 2903 131,95
72. Jørn Pedersen Silkeborg Autokøler 22 2901 131,86
73. Carsten Nielsen Neckelmann 20 2629 131,45
74. Mark Deding Bowl ´N´ Fun 8 1050 131,25
75. Kim Carøe Christensen Invita 10 1291 129,10
76. Nikolai Mikkelsen Bavnehøj B B 24 3097 129,04
77. Carsten Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 20 2578 128,90
78. Jan Malvin Jespersen Team Malvin 2 254 127,00
79. Henrik Matheisen Neckelmann 2 251 125,50
80. Ole Clausen AVK Sport 3. 24 2973 123,88
81. Jens Reker Jyske Bank 2 246 123,00
82. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 24 2941 122,54
83. Torben Marx E.H. Hvidevarerservice 4 487 121,75
84. Claus Bering Jensen Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 2 240 120,00
85. Henry Christensen Neckelmann 18 2154 119,67
86. Peter Kristensen Team Malvin 2 239 119,50
87. Magne Pedersen AVK Sport 1. 24 2855 118,96
88. Rene Holler Flexcables A/S 6 706 117,67
89. Per Nielsen AVK Sport 1. 22 2582 117,36
90. Morten Kjær Silkeborg Politi / S. P. I. 2 231 115,50
91. Oliver Jensen Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 226 113,00
92. Jacob Svendsen Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 224 112,00
93. Tommy Jensen AVK Sport 2. 24 2667 111,13
94. Peder Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 18 1923 106,83
95. Bent Larsen AVK Sport 3. 22 2350 106,82
96. Kurt Nielsen AVK Sport 3. 2 211 105,50
97. Gert Hansen Silkeborg Autokøler 4 416 104,00
98. Kristian Garlik Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 204 102,00
99. Claus Jørgen Vinther Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 2 175 87,50

 

Firmaidræt Silkeborg

 Søholt Idrætspark    Tlf.: 86 81 56 74 
 Ansvej 112 A    CVRnr. 31 82 80 74
 8600 Silkeborg    kontoret@firmaidraetten.dk