Snitliste herrer 19.03.2019.

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Jimmi Laustsen Danfoss 4 747 186,75
2. Bjarne Fisker Jacks 17 3127 183,94
3. Mads Niebuhr Bowl ´N´ Fun 28 4955 176,96
4. Knud Sonne Jacks 19 3346 176,11
5. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 22 3788 172,18
6. Carsten Laursen Jacks 19 3212 169,05
7. Julius August Stenberg Bowl ´N´ Fun 22 3700 168,18
8. Jack Kjeldsen Jacks 15 2495 166,33
9. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 24 3957 164,88
10. Kim Bersang Andersen Team Malvin 22 3610 164,09
11. Carsten Gammelvind Linak Danmark A/S 10 1629 162,90
12. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj B B 26 4202 161,62
13. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 20 3215 160,75
14. Søren Vad Sammenholdet 4 642 160,50
15. Erik "Champ" Olsen Team Malvin 26 4161 160,04
16. Jørgen Due Jacks 14 2214 158,14
17. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 16 2498 156,13
18. Jakob Larsen S. P. I. 4 617 154,25
19. Bo Jakobsen Neckelmann 24 3689 153,71
20. Jan Bremer E.H. Hvidevarerservice 26 3993 153,58
21. Oliver Brix Bowl ´N´ Fun 6 910 151,67
22. Jørgen Larsen Sammenholdet 2 300 150,00
23. Ernst Jensby S. P. I. 28 4196 149,86
24. John "Coach" Kristensen Team Malvin 24 3591 149,63
25. Svend Petersen IHI Totalentreprise 2 299 149,50
26. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 30 4474 149,13
27. Johannes Skærbæk Sammenholdet 22 3266 148,45
28. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 55 8148 148,15
29. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj B B 20 2946 147,30
30. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 20 2931 146,55
32. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 22 3222 146,45
33. Per Eckert Bowl ´N´ Fun 16 2340 146,25
34. Klaus Lindrum Flexcables A/S 29 4240 146,21
35. Henrik Skytte Danfoss 22 3209 145,86
36. Jan Reinholdt AVK Sport 2. 24 3491 145,46
37. Jørgen A. Hansen S. P. I. 24 3484 145,17
38. Erik Hornum E.H. Hvidevarerservice 20 2893 144,65
39. Jørgen Quist Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 8 1157 144,63
40. Jan Malvin Jespersen Team Malvin 12 1719 143,25
41. Bjarne Nielsen E.H. Hvidevarerservice 26 3706 142,54
42. Peter Røhr AVK Sport 2. 8 1138 142,25
43. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 16 2272 142,00
44. Preben Søgård Danfoss 22 3102 141,00
45. Henning Olsen T B H - Them 26 3660 140,77
46. Jonas Knudsen T B H - Them 28 3927 140,25
47. Kjeld Vindum Arkil 24 3351 139,63
48. Torben Marx E.H. Hvidevarerservice 6 837 139,50
49. Ole Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 26 3616 139,08
50. Jens Andersen Boje Neckelmann 2 276 138,00
51. Paul Wittus Invita 22 3029 137,68
52. Frank Bofill Flexcables A/S 16 2199 137,44
53. Adolf Johansen T B H - Them 2 274 137,00
54. Keld Bavnehøj B B 2 274 137,00
55. Jørgen Lundgaard AVK Sport 2. 30 4107 136,90
56. Per Johansen Jyske Bank 20 2738 136,90
57. Kim Carøe Christensen Invita 2 273 136,50
58. Tommy Nørup-Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 28 3812 136,14
60. Henrik Matheisen Neckelmann 16 2176 136,00
61. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 26 3536 136,00
62. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 11 1484 134,91
63. Ernst Jensen S. P. I. 26 3501 134,65
64. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 28 3766 134,50
65. Kristian Garlik Bowl ´N´ Fun 4 535 133,75
67. Ib Jeppesen IHI Totalentreprise 28 3744 133,71
68. Kenny Have Arkil 22 2938 133,55
69. Niels Jørgen Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 30 4005 133,50
70. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 16 2136 133,50
72. Brian Leth AVK Sport 1. 24 3181 132,54
73. Kenneth Kragelund AVK Sport 3. 2 264 132,00
74. Gorm Christensen Linak Danmark A/S 2 263 131,50
75. Henry Christensen Neckelmann 24 3129 130,38
76. Mark Deding Bowl ´N´ Fun 6 776 129,33
77. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 3. 28 3614 129,07
78. Sinan Hendi Jyske Bank 22 2833 128,77
79. Per Nielsen AVK Sport 1. 4 503 125,75
80. Per Jacobsen Neckelmann 20 2505 125,25
81. Børge B. Madsen T B H - Them 24 3005 125,21
82. Ole Clausen AVK Sport 3. 30 3751 125,03
83. Mark Klein Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 248 124,00
84. Peder Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 28 3471 123,96
85. Mikkel Skytte Bak Espersen               Danfoss 8 991 123,88
86. Brian R. Lassen Arkil 8 989 123,63
87. Nikolaj Mikkelsen Bavnehøj B B 26 3214 123,62
88. Carsten Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 18 2199 122,17
90. Jan G. Pedersen Flexcables A/S 25 3031 121,24
91. Magne Pedersen AVK Sport 1. 30 3600 120,00
92. Simon Daugaard Arkil 4 473 118,25
93. Jens Erik Jensen AVK Sport 3. 4 467 116,75
94. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 26 3018 116,08
95. Tommy Jensen AVK Sport 2. 28 3244 115,86
96. Søren Jensen Arkil 26 3000 115,38
97. Peder Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 30 3452 115,07
98. Eigil Rasmussen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 6 667 111,17
99. Rene Holler Flexcables A/S 18 2001 111,17
100. Jan Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 2 221 110,50
101. Søren Klimat Jyske Bank 2 220 110,00
102. Claus Jørgen Vinther Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 10 1092 109,20
103. Nicolai Svendson E.H. Hvidevarerservice 2 214 107,00
104. Søren T B H - Them 2 206 103,00
105. Jens Østlund Jyske Bank 2 195 97,50
106. Jan Invita 2 175 87,50
107. Gustav Vesterlund AVK Sport 3. 2 168 84,00