Snitliste herrer 08.01.2019.

NR. NAVN HOLDNAVN Serier Kegler SNIT
1. Bjarne Fisker Jacks 12 2239 186,58
2. Knud Sonne Jacks 12 2107 175,58
3. Mads Niebuhr Bowl ´N´ Fun 16 2795 174,69
4. Kim Bersang Andersen Team Malvin 10 1715 171,50
5. Julius August Stenberg Bowl ´N´ Fun 14 2397 171,21
6. Carsten Grønning Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 14 2373 169,50
7. Carsten Laursen Jacks 13 2186 168,15
8. Lejf Bøgedal Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 12 1990 165,83
9. Jakob Larsen S. P. I. 2 326 163,00
10. Erik "Champ" Olsen Team Malvin 14 2277 162,64
11. Jack Kjeldsen Jacks 8 1287 160,88
12. Jan Gaardsted Bavnehøj B B 18 2891 160,61
13. Søren Vad Sammenholdet 4 642 160,50
14. Henrik Jessen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 16 2561 160,06
15. Jan Bremer E.H. Hvidevarerservice 18 2841 157,83
16. Carsten Gammelvind Linak Danmark A/S 4 622 155,50
17. Jørgen Due Jacks 9 1396 155,11
18. John Lund Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 10 1545 154,50
19. Bo Jakobsen Neckelmann 20 3081 154,05
20. Kristian Garlik Bowl ´N´ Fun 2 308 154,00
21. Oliver Brix Bowl ´N´ Fun 6 910 151,67
22. Erik Hornum E.H. Hvidevarerservice 12 1814 151,17
23. Morten Lindgreen Linak Danmark A/S 18 2714 150,78
24. Jørgen Larsen Sammenholdet 2 300 150,00
25. Ernst Jensby S. P. I. 18 2697 149,83
26. Bent H. Christensen Rådhusets Sportsklub 1. 12 1781 148,42
27. Sten Nørup Sammenholdet 35 5187 148,20
28. Jan Reinholdt AVK Sport 2. 14 2070 147,86
29. Henrik Skytte Danfoss 14 2063 147,36
30. Karsten Munk Bavnehøj B B 12 1768 147,33
32. Henrik Matheisen Neckelmann 6 880 146,67
33. Jørgen Quist Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 6 879 146,50
34. Carsten Lindgaard Sammenholdet 12 1749 145,75
35. Jørgen A. Hansen S. P. I. 16 2332 145,75
36. Johannes Skærbæk Sammenholdet 14 2038 145,57
37. John "Coach" Kristensen Team Malvin 12 1746 145,50
38. Per Eckert Bowl ´N´ Fun 10 1445 144,50
39. Preben Søgård Danfoss 14 2019 144,21
40. John Dorf Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 12 1728 144,00
41. Jan Malvin Jespersen Team Malvin 12 1719 143,25
42. Peter Røhr AVK Sport 2. 4 572 143,00
43. Klaus Lindrum Flexcables A/S 17 2426 142,71
44. Bjarne Nielsen E.H. Hvidevarerservice 16 2282 142,63
45. Ernst Jensen S. P. I. 16 2280 142,50
46. Henning Olsen T B H - Them 16 2239 139,94
47. Torben Marx E.H. Hvidevarerservice 6 837 139,50
48. Ole Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 18 2505 139,17
49. Jonas Knudsen T B H - Them 18 2491 138,39
50. Per Johansen Jyske Bank 16 2214 138,38
51. Kjeld Vindum Arkil 18 2490 138,33
52. Kenny Have Arkil 14 1934 138,14
53. Frank Bofill Flexcables A/S 12 1641 136,75
54. Kim Carøe Christensen Invita 2 273 136,50
55. Brian Leth AVK Sport 1. 16 2181 136,31
56. Jens Ole Erlandsen Linak Danmark A/S 16 2173 135,81
57. Ib Jeppesen IHI Totalentreprise 18 2442 135,67
58. Jørgen Lundgaard AVK Sport 2. 18 2428 134,89
60. Tom Lønberg Jyske Bank 16 2151 134,44
61. Paul Wittus Invita 14 1876 134,00
62. Bo Skafte Sammenholdet 5 667 133,40
63. Kenneth Kragelund AVK Sport 3. 2 264 132,00
64. Sinan Hendi Jyske Bank 14 1844 131,71
65. Gorm Christensen Linak Danmark A/S 2 263 131,50
67. Niels Jørgen Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 18 2356 130,89
68. Jesper Dalsgård Sørensen AVK Sport 3. 18 2352 130,67
69. Tommy Nørup-Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 16 2074 129,63
70. Mikkel Skytte Bak Espersen               Danfoss 4 516 129,00
72. Simon Bruun Jyske Bank 6 772 128,67
73. Per Jacobsen Neckelmann 14 1783 127,36
74. Nikolai Mikkelsen Bavnehøj B B 16 2037 127,31
75. Brian R. Lassen Arkil 2 252 126,00
76. Ole Clausen AVK Sport 3. 18 2264 125,78
77. Henry Christensen Neckelmann 16 2000 125,00
78. Børge B. Madsen T B H - Them 18 2231 123,94
79. Carsten Andersen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 14 1725 123,21
80. Jan G. Pedersen Flexcables A/S 15 1844 122,93
81. Eigil Rasmussen Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 4 490 122,50
82. Peder Sørensen IHI Totalentreprise 18 2194 121,89
83. Peder Sunds Team Nørup / Sunds 18 2132 118,44
84. Simon Daugaard Arkil 4 473 118,25
85. Magne Pedersen AVK Sport 1. 18 2121 117,83
86. Benny Carøe Christensen Invita 16 1871 116,94
87. Søren Jensen Arkil 16 1863 116,44
88. Jens Erik Jensen AVK Sport 3. 2 231 115,50
90. Tommy Jensen AVK Sport 2. 16 1837 114,81
91. Jan Hermansen AVK Sport 1. 2 221 110,50
92. Søren Klimat Jyske Bank 2 220 110,00
93. Claus Jørgen Vinther Rådhusets Sportsklub 3. 6 655 109,17
94. Rene Holler Flexcables A/S 10 1069 106,90