Gruppe 3. 19.03.2018.

     Kegler Point
1. Invita 12062 64
2. VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 12213 54
3. T B H – Them 12174 54
4. Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 12150 46
5. Arkil 10617 36
6. Brockstedt & Kaalund 6247 10
 1. runde      04.09.2017 KL. 21.00       Kegler           Point     
Arkil VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 739 786 2 4
Brockstedt & Kaalund T B H – Them 0 838 0 6
Invita Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 816 799 4 2
           
 2. runde      18.09.2017 KL. 19.00        
T B H – Them Arkil 782 702 6 0
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 847 877 2 4
Brockstedt & Kaalund Invita 0 748 0 6
           
 3. runde      02.10.2017 KL. 20.00        
T B H – Them Invita 800 835 0 6
Arkil Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 736 891 0 6
Brockstedt & Kaalund VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 0 835 0 6
           
 4. runde      30.10.2017 KL. 21.00        
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. Brockstedt & Kaalund 841 847 2 4
Invita Arkil 819 852 0 6
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 T B H – Them 818 848 0 6
           
 5. runde      13.11.2017 KL. 19.00        
Invita VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 840 914 2 4
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. T B H – Them 853 752 4 2
Brockstedt & Kaalund Arkil 551 864 0 6
           
 6. runde      27.11.2017 KL. 20.00        
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 Arkil 852 791 4 2
T B H – Them Brockstedt & Kaalund 836 0 6 0
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. Invita 843 847 2 4
           
7. runde     04.12.2017          OBS Ulige uge KL. 21.00        
Arkil T B H – Them 810 796 4 2
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 811 731 6 0
Invita Brockstedt & Kaalund 795 0 6 0
           
 8. runde      11.12.2017 KL. 19.00        
Invita T B H – Them 856 822 6 0
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. Arkil 854 512 6 0
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 Brockstedt & Kaalund 732 817 0 6
           
 9. runde      08.01.2018 KL. 20.00        
Brockstedt & Kaalund Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 715 871 0 6
Arkil Invita 688 742 0 6
T B H – Them VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 779 879 2 4
           
10. runde     22.01.2018 KL. 21.00        
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 Invita 787 711 6 0
T B H – Them Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 880 788 6 0
Arkil Brockstedt & Kaalund 0 0 0 0
           
11. runde     05.02.2018 KL. 19.00        
Invita Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 831 826 4 2
Brockstedt & Kaalund T B H – Them 718 810 0 6
Arkil VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 723 752 0 6
           
12. runde     19.02.2018 KL. 20.00        
Brockstedt & Kaalund Invita 598 742 0 6
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 798 706 6 0
T B H – Them Arkil 856 860 2 4
           
13. runde     05.03.2018 KL. 21.00        
Brockstedt & Kaalund VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 665 826 0 6
Arkil Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. 789 704 6 0
T B H – Them Invita 752 788 2 4
           
14. runde     12.03.2018 OBS Ulige uge KL. 19.00        
VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 T B H – Them 847 791 4 2
Invita Arkil 850 728 6 0
14. runde     12.03.2018 OBS Ulige uge KL. 20.00        
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. Brockstedt & Kaalund 697 598 6 0
           
15. runde     19.03.2018 KL. 20.00        
Brockstedt & Kaalund Arkil 738 823 0 6
Rådhusets Sportsklub 2. T B H – Them 789 832 0 6
Invita VVS Bent E. Andersen 2 842 809 4 2